Darling’s Waterfront Pavilion, Bangor
- June 8: Dave Matthews Band
- June 17: The Dixie Chicks, with Anderson East
- June 18: Dolly Parton
- June 22: Journey, with the Doobie Brothers and Dave Mason
- June 23: Florida Georgia Line, with Cole Swindell, the Cadillac Three and Kane Brown
- June 24: Def Leppard, with REO Speedwagon and Tesla
- July 9: Kenny Chesney, with Old Dominion
- July 14: Daryl Hall & John Oates, with Sharon Johns & the Dap-Kings and Trombone Shorty
- July 15: Tedeschi Trucks Band, with Los Lobos and North Mississippi All-Stars
- July 17: Luke Bryan, with Little Big Town and Dustin Lynch
- July 21: Toby Keith
- July 28: Bryan Adams
- July 29: Darius Rucker, with Dan&Shay and Michael Ray
- Aug. 3: Counting Crows and Rob Thomas
- Aug. 5: Fifth Harmony, with Jack & Jack and Victoria Monet
- Aug. 6: Rise Above Fest with Disturbed, Volbeat, Seether and many more
- Aug. 18: Jimmy Buffett and the Coral Reefer Band
- Aug. 21: Miranda Lambert, with Kip Moore and the Brothers Osbourne
- Sept. 3. Blink-182, with All Time Low, A Day To Remember and DJ Spider
- June 9: Jackson Browne
- June 12: Rebelution, the Green and J. Boog
- June 15: Dashboard Confessional, Taking Back Sunday, the Early November and Saosin
- June 21: AWOLNATION, Death From Above 1979
- June 24: Barenaked Ladies, OMD and Howard Jones
- June 25: Josh Turner and Raquel Cole
- June 26: Whitesnake
- July 2: Melissa Etheridge
- July 7: The Beach Boys and the Temptations
- July 8: Lee Brice
- July 17: 311 and Matisyahu
- July 21: Slightly Stoopid, SOJA, Zion-I, more
- July 28: Joe Walsh
- Aug. 5: George Thorogood and the Destroyers
- Aug. 7: Phillip Phillips and Matt Nathanson
- Aug. 11: Gov’t Mule and Blackberry Smoke
- Aug. 12: Hunter Hayes and Jacob Davies
- Aug. 13: Bush and Chevelle
- Aug. 14: Dark Star Orchestra
- Aug. 16: Flogging Molly and Frank Turner and the Sleeping Souls
- Aug. 17: Goo Goo Dolls and Collective Soul
- Aug. 18: The Band Perry
- Aug. 19: Bonnie Raitt and Richard Thompson
- Aug. 28: Blues Traveler, the Wallflowers, G. Love and Special Sauce and Howie Day
- Sept. 1: Gavin DeGraw and Andy Grammar
- Sept. 4: ZZ Top
Cross Insurance Arena, Portland
- July 6: Phish
- July 9: Demi Lovato and Nick Jonas
- July 14: Jim Gaffigan (comedy)
- Sept. 4: KISS
- June 15: Michael Franti and Spearhead, Rising Appalachia, Chali 2Na
- June 16: Ray LaMontagne
- June 17 and 18: moe.
- July 7: The Avett Brothers, the Ghost of Paul Revere
- July 12: Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeroes
- July 16: Bob Dylan and Mavis Staples
- July 20: M83 and Chairlift
- Aug. 2: Walk the Moon and Misterwives
- Aug. 5: The Lumineers, Langhorne Slim and Rayland Baxter
- June 8: Chris Hardwick (comedy)
- June 17: Kathleen Madigan (comedy)
- June 21: Gregory Alan Isakov/Maine Youth Rock Orchestra
- June 22: Rodrigo y Gabriela and Ryan Sheridan
- June 24: Sleep and Windhand
- June 25: Tommy Emmanuel
- June 27: Stephen “Ragga” Marley
- July 5: The Tallest Man on Earth and Lady Lamb
- July 10: Ms. Lauryn Hill
- July 12: Shakey Graves and Dawes
- July 15: Preservation Hall Jazz Band
- July 25: Silversun Pickips
- July 28: Ron White (comedy)
- July 30: Eddie Izzard (comedy)
- July 31: Beirut
- Aug. 1: Melanie Martinez and Handsome Ghost
- Aug. 7: The Australian Pink Floyd Show
- Aug. 20: Toots and the Maytals
- Aug. 28: The Claypool/Lennon Delirium
Port City Music Hall, Portland
- June 8: Jeremy Loops
- June 9: Conor Oberst and the Felice Brothers
- June 10: The Dustbowl Revival and Max Garcia Conover
- June 14: Anderson East
- June 15: Aesop Rock, Rob Sonic and DJ Zone
- June 17: Zach Deputy
- June 19: B.o.B., Scotty ATL
- June 20: Boy & Bear, Hannah Georgas
- June 22: The Low Anthem
- June 25: Delta Rae and Jocelyn and Chris Arndt
- June 27: SWMRS, Partybaby
- June 30: The Movement
- July 6: Cats Under the Stairs
- July 8: Beach Slang
- July 9: Lotus Land: The American Rush Tribute
- July 14: Okkervil River and Bird of Youth
- July 21: The Record Company and Jon King
- July 22: Frightened Rabbit and Julien Baker
- July 23: The Quebe Sisters and the Hello Strangers
- July 25: Unknown Mortal Orchestra and Klaus Johann Grobe
- July 29: The Paper Kites and Larkin Poe
- Aug. 1: The Struts and Dorothy
- Aug. 10: The Wombats
- Aug. 25: Dopapod
Stone Mountain Arts Center, Brownfield
- June 10: Ellis Paul
- June 17: Dar Williams
- June 18 and 19: Mary Chapin Carpenter
- July 3: Aztec Two-Step and John Pousette-Dart
- July 6: Richard Thompson
- July 7 and 8: Cowboy Junkies
- July 14: Brett Dennan
- July 15: Tom Rush and Matt Nakoa
- July 17: Shawn Mullins
- July 22: The Gibson Brothers
- July 23: Joe Ely
- July 28: Bob Marley (comedy)
- Aug. 19: Lori McKenna and Mark Erelli
- Aug. 21: Peter Wolf
- Aug. 30: Ani DiFranco
- Sept. 3: Steep Canyon Rangers